4 Active Listings - Freedom Vacant Land & Lots
$149,900
LAND
1 of 11
Birchwood Farm Rd Lot 24
Freedom, NH 03836
61DOMi
≈Golf
$125,000
LAND
1 of 6
Parsons Rd Lot 7
Freedom, NH 03826
150DOMi
■2.5 Acres
$99,999
LAND
1 of 7
Moulton Rd
Freedom, NH 03836
270DOMi
$Lowest Price in Freedom
$29,900
LAND
1 of 14
Milford Ave
Freedom, NH 03836
16DOMi
Freedom Vacant Land & Lots FAQ
There are 4 lots for sale in Freedom right now.
- Prices run from $29,900 to $149,900.
- The median asking price is $112,500.

$Lowest Price in Freedom
$29,900Milford AveView Home ›
$149,900Birchwood Farm Rd Lot 24View Home ›

≈Golf
$125,000Parsons Rd Lot 7View Home ›
Copyright 2026, PrimeMLS, Inc. All rights reserved. This information is deemed reliable, but not guaranteed. The data relating to real estate displayed on this display comes in part from the IDX Program of PrimeMLS. The information being provided is for consumers’ personal, noncommercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.
Listing Information Last Updated 10-19-2026


